03.11.2016    19:33    21047
For the implementation of the tasks mentioned in perspective measures for development of the University of world economy and diplomacy in 2016-2017 academic years and acquaintance of graduates of university with activities of judicial and law enforcement agencies, also for attraction them for work in this organizations the lecture were held within the frameworks of "hour of graduates" by the chief adviser of Ministries of Justice personnel department of the Republic of Uzbekistan Eranov Alisher Abdurasulovich, also chief inspector of department of execution of judgments and financial-technical supply of activities of judges Tashpulatov Hurshid Sabirzhanovich on a subject was given to the theme: activities of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan and the Department, structure, an order for work of a new personnel and the requirements for it.
This lecture was full of examples from practice of the speakers that have strengthened knowledge of students of this public authority.
Following the results of the lecture participants have exchanged the opinions on the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan and have received answers to the questions.